Probabili Formazioni 11° Giornata di Serie A

Le Probabili Formazioni di Serie A – 11° Giornata 31 Ottobre – 01 Novembre

31 OTTOBRE

JUVENTUS-TORINO ore 18

Juventus (4-4-2): Buffon; Padoin, Barzagli, Bonucci, Evra; Cuadrado, Khedira, Marchisio, Pogba; Morata, Dybala.
A disp: Neto, Audero, Alex Sandro, Caceres, Rugani, Sturaro, Lemina, Hernanes, Zaza, Mandzukic.

Torino (3-5-2): Padelli; Bovo, Glik, Moretti; Bruno Peres, Benassi, Vives, Baselli, Molinaro; Maxi Lopez, Quagliarella.
A disp.: Ichazo, Castellazzi, Pryyma, Gaston Silva, Zappacosta, Benassi, Prcic, Amauri, Belotti.

 

INTER-ROMA ore 20:45

Inter (4-4-2): Handanovic; Santon, Miranda, Murillo, Juan Jesus; Guarin, Medel, Brozovic, Perisic; Jovetic, Icardi.
A disp.: Carrizo, Berni, Nagatomo, Ranocchia, Montoya, Telles, D’Ambrosio, Kondogbia, Gnoukouri, Manaj, Biabiany, Ljajic, Palacio.

Roma (4-3-3): Szczesny; Maicon, Manolas, Rudiger, Digne; Nainggolan, Pjanic, De Rossi; Salah, Dzeko, Gervinho.
A disp.: De Sanctis, Lobont, Castan, Emerson, Gyomber, Torosidis, Florenzi, Vainqueur, Uçan, Iturbe, Iago Falque, Ponce.

 

DOMENICA 1 NOVEMBRE

FIORENTINA-FROSINONE ore 12:30

Fiorentina (3-4-1-2): Tatarusanu; Roncaglia, Rodriguez, Tomovic; Rebic, Vecino, Borja Valero, Bernardeschi; Mati Fernandez; Rossi, Babacar.
A disp.: Sepe, Lezzerini, Suarez, Pasqual, Blaszczykowski, Verdù, Gilberto, Ilicic, Badelj, Kalinic.

Frosinone (4-4-2): Leali; Rosi, Diakitè, Blanchard, Crivello; Paganini, Chibsah, Sammarco, Frara; Dionisi, D.Ciofani.
A disp.: Zappino, Gomis, Bertoncini, M.Ciofani, Russo, Verde, Gori, Carlini, Longo.

BOLOGNA-ATALANTA ore 15

Bologna (3-5-2): Mirante; Ferrari, Gastaldello, Rossettini; Rizzo, Donsah, Diawara,Giaccherini, Masina; Mounier, Destro.
A disp.: Da Costa, Mbaye, Morleo, Crisetig, Taider, Brighi, Pulgar, Falco, Maietta, Brienza, Acquafresca, Mancosu.

Atalanta (4-3-3): Sportiello; Masiello, Toloi, Paletta, Bellini; Grassi, De Roon, Cigarini; Gomez,Denis, Moralez.
A disp.: Radunovic, Cherubin, Stendardo, Raimondi, Migliaccio, Kurtic, Conti, Carmona, D’Alessandro, Monachello, Pinilla.

CARPI-VERONA ore 15

Carpi (4-3-3): Belec; Zaccardo, Romagnoli, Gagliolo, Letizia; Bianco, Marrone, Lollo; Matos,Lasagna, Di Gaudio.
A disp.: Brkic, Benussi, Spolli, Bubnjic, Wallace, Bianco, Gino, Gabriel Silva, Pasciuti, Lazzari, Wilczek.

Verona (4-3-3): Rafael; Pisano, Moras, Marquez, Souprayen; Sala, Greco, Matuzalem; Jankovic, Pazzini, Juanito Gomez.
A disp.: Gollini, Coppola, Bianchetti, Badan, Checchin, Helander, Speri, Guglielmelli, Riccardi, Siligardi, Ionita.

 

GENOA-NAPOLI ore 15

Genoa (3-4-3): Perin; Izzo, De Maio, Munoz; Figueiras, Rincon, Tino Costa, Laxalt; Perotti, Pavoletti,Gakpé.
A disp.: Lamanna, Ujkani, Ansaldi, Tachtsidis, Ntcham, Lazovic, Dzemaili, Marchese, Burdisso, Capel, Cissokho.

Napoli (4-3-3): Reina; Hysaj, Albiol, Koulibaly, Ghoulam; Allan, Jorginho, Hamsik; Insigne, Higuain, Callejon.
A disp.: Rafael, Gabriel, Maggio, Henrique, Chiriches, Strinic, Lopez, Valdifiori, Chabolah, El Kaddouri, Gabbiadini, Mertens.

 

UDINESE-SASSUOLO ore 15

Udinese (3-5-2): Karnezis; Wague, Danilo, Felipe; Edenilson, Badu, Lodi, Bruno Fernandes, Adnan; Di Natale, Thereau.
A disp.: Meret, Perisan, Insua, Heurtaux, Piris, Widmer, Pontisso, Marquinho, Pasquale, Aguirre, Perica.

Sassuolo (4-3-3): Consigli; Vrsaljko, Cannavaro, Acerbi, Longhi; Duncan, Magnanelli, Missiroli; Berardi, Defrel, Floro Flores
A disp.: Pegolo, Terranova, Gazzola, Ariaudo, Pellegrini, Biondini, Laribi, Politano, Floccari, Falcinelli.

LAZIO-MILAN ore 20:45

Lazio (4-2-3-1): Marchetti; Basta, Mauricio, Gentiletti, Radu; Cataldi, Biglia; Candreva, Milinkovic, Felipe Anderson; Klose.
A disp.: Berisha, Guerrieri, Hoedt, Lulic, Konko, Braafheid, Onazi, Mauri, Morrison, Matri, Kishna, Djordjevic.

Milan (4-3-3): Donnarumma; De Sciglio, Alex, Romagnoli, Antonelli; Kucka, Montolivo, Bertolacci; Cerci, Bacca, Bonaventura.
A disp.: Abbiati, D. Lopez, Rodrigo Ely, Mexes, Calabria, Zapata, Josè Mauri, Poli, De Jong, Honda, Luiz Adriano, Niang.
LUNEDI’ 2 NOVEMBRE

CHIEVO-SAMPDORIA ore 19

Chievo (4-3-1-2): Bizzarri; Cacciatore, Cesar, Dainelli, Gobbi; Castro, Rigoni, Radovanovic; Birsa; Meggiorini, Paloschi.
A disp.: Seculin, Bressan, Gamberini, Sardo, Frey, Pinzi, Christiansen, Mpoku, Pepe, Pellissier, Inglese.

Sampdoria (4-3-3): Viviano; Cassani, Moisander, Zukanovic, Pereira; Barreto, Fernando, Soriano; Correa; Eder, Muriel.
A disp.: Puggioni, Brignoli, De Silvestri, Regini, Silvestre, Mesbah, Palombo, Rocca, Ivan, Cassano, Bonazzoli.

PALERMO-EMPOLI ore 21

Palermo (3-5-1-1): Sorrentino; Struna, Gonzalez G., Andelkovic; Rispoli, Hiljemark, Jajalo, Rigoni, Lazaar; Vazquez; Gilardino.
A disp.: Colombi, Alastra, Vitiello, El Kaoutari, Daprelà, Brugman, Pezzella, Chochev, Maresca, Quaison, La Gumina, Trajkovski

Empoli (4-3-1-2): Skorupski; Laurini, Tonelli, Costa, Mario Rui; Paredes, Ronaldo, Zielinski; Saponara; Pucciarelli, Maccarone
A disp.: Pelagotti, Pugliesi, Camporese, Bittante, Barba, Zambelli, Maiello, Krunic, Ronaldo, Buchel, Piu, Livaja.